2013-14

Medley Division 1PWFAPoints
University8864864
Greenbank84393339
Ivybridge85373537
Callington A82244824
Plymouth Life Centre A81165616

 

Medley Division 2PWFAPoints
Derriford86442844
Eggbuckland84403240
Callington B75383435
YMCA Kitto84353735
Torpoint A70234923

 

Medley Division 3PWFAPoints
Devonshire6650450
Plymouth Life Centre B64292529
BATS62272727
Torpoint B602522

 

Mens Division APWDFAPoints
University A1212012915129
University B1281964896
Ivybridge A1252776777
Greenbank1251747074
Victoria1260687668
Callington A12403810638
Plymouth Life Centre A12002212222

 

Mens Division BPWDFAPoints
Derriford1091972397
University C1062823882
Plymouth Life Centre B1042586258
YMCA Kitto1033526850
Ivybridge B1022497149
Plymouth Life Centre C1010229822

 

Mens Division CPWDFAPoints
University D880801680
Tavistock840484848
Plymouth Life Centre D830435343
Eggbuckland822356132
BATS812346230
Callington B000000
Devonshire000000

 

Ladies Division APWDFAPoints
University650492349
Greenbank640462646
Devonshire630403240
Plymouth Life Centre6009639
Callington000000
YMCA Kitto000000