2014-15

Medley Division 1PWFAPoints
Victoria A1010771377
Callington A107563456
Victoria B106563456
University105504047
Ivybridge101226822
Derriford1019819
Medley Division 2PWFAPoints
Eggbuckland87482448
Plymouth Life Centre A85482448
Victoria C85413141
Callington B82264626
YMCA Kitto81175017
Medley Division 3PWFAPoints
Plymouth Life Centre B66421242
BATS64342034
Tavyside62183618
Kuasa60144014
Mens Division APWDFAPoints
Victoria A1210111925117
University A1110110725103
Victoria B1271816381
Ivybridge1251667866
Callington1240638163
Derriford12011912519
University B1100000
Mens Division BPWDFAPoints
Plymouth Life Centre A1061784278
University D1070705070
Plymouth Life Centre B1051695169
University C1061675367
YMCA Kitto1040625859
Eggbuckland10001410614
Mens Division CPWDFAPoints
Liskeard88087987
Torpoint840504650
Kuasa830366036
Plymouth Life Centre C830356135
BATS820326432
Ladies Division APWDFAPoints
Victoria88093393
Plymouth Life Centre860633363
University840534353
Kuasa820296729
Marjon8002942