2015-16

Medley Division 1PWFAPoints
Victoria A8865765
Victoria B84423042
Callington A84294329
University84314125
Eggbuckland80135911

Medley Division 2PWFAPoints
Liskeard87561656
Plymouth Life Centre A87541854
Callington B82284428
Plymouth Life Centre B83254721
Derriford81175517

Medley Division 3PWFAPoints
YMCA Kitto88591359
BATS84403240
Plymouth Life Centre C84383438
Tavyside84324032
Kuasa80116111

Mens Division APWDFAPoints
Victoria A1211113113131
University A121011014397
Callington1261816381
Victoria B1262727270
University D1214509450
Plymouth Life Centre A12123810638
Derriford12113111331

Mens Division BPWDFAPoints
Liskeard1010010911109
YMCA Kitto1070685268
University B1041556455
Torpoint A1030487148
Plymouth Life Centre B1041516945
University C1010289228

Mens Division CPWDFAPoints
Eggbuckland1090992196
BATS1072883286
Plymouth Life Centre C1052734767
Kuasa1040546654
Tavyside1020309030
Torpoint B10101610416

Ladies Division APWDFAPoints
Victoria1210011529115
Plymouth Life Centre1211011133111
Derriford1270865886
University A1161785464
University B1231489648
Kuasa12204210242
Marjon1102121208
BATS000000