Division C

Mens Division CPWDFAPoints
Plymouth Life Centre B109110416104
Kuasa A1072774377
Plymouth Life Centre C1051685268
Tavyside1042615961
Torpoint B1020497149
Kuasa B100011191
BATS000000

Go to Division B

 

Mens
Division C
HomeAwayResultComments
12th OctoberPlymouth Life Centre BPlymouth Life Centre C10-2
16th OctoberKuasa AKuasa B12-0
19th OctoberPlymouth Life Centre CPlymouth Life Centre B2-10
28th OctoberKuasa ATorpoint B9-3
2nd NovemberPlymouth Life Centre BTavyside10-2
2nd NovemberTorpoint BBATS3-9BATS have withdrawn from the League so the result is declared null & void
4th NovemberKuasa BKuasa A0-12
5th NovemberBATSTavyside11-1BATS have withdrawn from the League so the result is declared null & void
11th NovemberKuasa ATavyside6-6
11th NovemberKuasa BBATS0-12BATS have withdrawn from the League so the result is declared null & void
16th NovemberPlymouth Life Centre BKuasa A9-3
16th NovemberPlymouth Life Centre CKuasa B12-0
19th NovemberBATSTorpoint B8-4BATS have withdrawn from the League so the result is declared null & void
23rd NovemberPlymouth Life Centre CTavyside6-6
25th NovemberKuasa BPlymouth Life Centre C0-12
30th NovemberTorpoint BTavyside5-7
2nd DecemberKuasa APlymouth Life Centre B6-6
3rd DecemberBATSPlymouth Life Centre C5-7BATS have withdrawn from the League so the result is declared null & void
5th DecemberTavysideKuasa B11-1
4th JanuaryPlymouth Life Centre BTorpoint B12-0
6th JanuaryKuasa APlymouth Life Centre C7-5
18th JanuaryTorpoint BKuasa A5-7
20th JanuaryKuasa BPlymouth Life Centre B0-12
23rd JanuaryTavysidePlymouth Life Centre C5-7
27th JanuaryKuasa BTorpoint B0-12
6th FebruaryTavysideTorpoint B7-5
20th FebruaryTavysidePlymouth Life Centre B0-12
22nd FebruaryTorpoint BPlymouth Life Centre C4-8
24th FebruaryKuasa BTavyside0-12
1st MarchPlymouth Life Centre BKuasa B12-0
1st MarchPlymouth Life Centre CTorpoint B10-2
8th MarchTorpoint BKuasa B12-0
8th MarchPlymouth Life Centre CKuasa A4-8
13th MarchTavysideKuasa A5-7
15th MarchTorpoint BPlymouth Life Centre B1-11